Bats Roster

Bats 2016 Roster

Bats 2016

RankPlayerGPAABH1B2B3BRBIHRRBBSOSBHBPSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Mike MacDowell01485220417506100.6250.7861.2502.036
2Chris Blandford0211376105010705010.5380.6670.6151.282
3Alex Brown030231192080126417000.4780.5670.5651.132
4Dan Looney0393014122080149414000.4670.5900.5331.123
5James Bigwood010104000303026000.4000.4000.4000.800
6Paul Carter0332911030619376100.3790.4550.5861.041
7Paul Gardiner02683020601214313400.3750.8080.6251.433
8Ben Blower011114010303040000.3640.3640.4550.818
9Richard Evans0282690101008273000.3460.3930.3850.777
10Rich Green039321003170184412300.3130.4360.4690.905
11Ricky Gellatly037341002011016225100.2940.3510.3530.704
12Mathew Lawrence0441000102001000.2500.2500.2500.500
13Tim Cole019143010506341200.2140.4210.2860.707
14Billy Vickery03322400050107114400.1820.4550.1820.636
15Tim Clough020173010307365000.1760.3000.2350.535
16Adrian Rogers0971000001050200.1430.3330.1430.476
17Luke Looney013101001405233100.1000.3080.3000.608
18Gontzal Alonso01190000200250000.0000.1820.0000.182
19Elliott Russell0220000000011000.0000.0000.0000.000